A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Lillian MILLER

Date of death: 20 December 1989
Place of death: Derby Derbyshire
Date of birth: 24 January 1914
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Lilian Miller
Reference: BV911342/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!