A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Lilian SMITH

Date of death: 28 October 1993
Place of death: Havering London RM3
Date of birth: 04 July 1911
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Lilian Catherine Smith
Kin or Other Details: May have had a brother
Informant: Warley Hospital
Reference: BV941151/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!