A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Lilian NELSON

Date of death: 28 June 1989
Place of death: Merton London SW19
Date of birth: 23 July 1919
Place of birth: Sunderland
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Lilian Verdun Richardson Lilian Richardson
Kin or Other Details: BC of deceased Lilian Verdun Richardson 19/08/1916 Sunderland
Informant: London Borough of Merton
Reference: BV901632/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!