A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Lilian EAMES

Date of death: 06 April 2017
Place of death: Sutton in Ashfield. Nottinghamshire
Publication date: 12 July 2017
Date of birth: 16 April 2017
Place of birth: Kirby in Ashfield Nottinghamshire
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Bayton
Spouse: Kenneth Eames
Informant: Post Office
Reference: BV21711839/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!