A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Leonard William KIRBY

Date of death: 12 May 2009
Place of death: Lincoln Lincolnshire
Date of birth: 03 November 1938
Place of birth: Wisbech
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Leonard W Kirby
Reference: BV2094508/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!