A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Kristini LASKOWSKI

Date of death: 29 December 2000
Place of death: Ashford Kent
Date of birth: 02 January 1924
Place of birth: Warsaw Poland
Marital status: Widow
Aliases: Kristina Laskowski
Informant: East Kent Hospitals NHS Trust
Reference: BV2010205/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!