A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Kenneth PHILLIPS

Date of death: 30 September 2016
Place of death: Hendon London NW4
Publication date: 02 November 2016
Date of birth: 17 February 1940
Place of birth: Barbados
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Kenneth Eric Phillips
Informant: London Borough of Barnet
Reference: BV21617124/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!