A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Kenneth Earl DAWSON

Date of death: 03 May 2000
Place of death: Catford London SE6
Date of birth: 27 February 1924
Place of birth: Jamaic West Indies
Marital status: Single man
Aliases: Kenneth Earl Palmer
Informant: London Borough of Lewisham
Reference: BV2004397/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!