A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Kathleen RYAN

Date of death: 14 December 2013
Place of death: Southwark London SE1
Publication date: 15 May 2014
Date of birth: 08 May 1932
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Kathleen Hilda Ryan
Reference: BV21407019/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!