A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Kathleen MOORE

Date of death: 17 January 1990
Place of death: Grimsby Humberside
Date of birth: 25 January 1914
Place of birth: Grimsby Humberside
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Halliday
Spouse: Jack Leonard Moore
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceased husband Jack Leonard Moore 18/02/1977 Grimsby
Reference: BV90470/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!