A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Kathleen BAILEY

Date of death: 29 March 1993
Place of death: Surrey Heath Surrey
Date of birth: 17 July 1903
Place of birth: London
Marital status: Widow
Spouse: Sidney Bailey
Aliases: Katherleen Bailey
Kin or Other Details: Deceased had two sons; Alternative verified date of birth of 27/07/1904; other possible date of birth of 29/08/1904
Informant: Hampshire Social Services
Reference: BV932015/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!