A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Kathleen Gertrude Blanche SEAMAN

Date of death: 23 May 1991
Place of death: Torbay Devon
Date of birth: 03 November 1915
Place of birth: Devon
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Kathleen Gertrude Blanche Willis
Kin or Other Details: May have been born in Hatherleigh Okehampton; Mother (Mrs Eliza Catherine Seaman née Willis) died 14/02/1944
Informant: Devon County Council
Reference: BV911926/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!