A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Kathleen Amelia ROBERTS

Date of death: 11 August 1988
Place of death: Salisbury Wiltshire
Date of birth: 13 July 1907
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Single woman
Maiden name: Gale
Date Of Divorce: 04 September 1984
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceased mother Sarah Jane Gale 24/03/1955 Christchurch Southampton Deceased may have been born in Christchurch Bournemouth
Informant: Salisbury Health Authority
Reference: BV891728/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!