A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Kate Amelia SMITH

Date of death: 08 April 1993
Place of death: Islington London N6
Date of birth: 01 April 1892
Place of birth: Bury St Edmunds Suffolk
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Kate Smith
Kin or Other Details: DC states date of birth of 'About 1892 in Islington';
Informant: London Borough of Islington
Reference: BV932112/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!