Unclaimed Estates

Karl Toufic HASSAN

Date of death: 30 December 2006
Place of death: West Brompton London SW10
Date of birth: 17 July 1932
Place of birth: Sierra Leone
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Kalil Hassan
Reference: BV2071138/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!