A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

June Mary STOCKBRIDGE

Date of death: 04 August 2009
Place of death: Kettering Northamptonshire
Publication date: 12 July 2017
Date of birth: 23 June 1929
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Ivison
Informant: Northamptonshire Council
Reference: BV21711842/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!