A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Josephine SMITH

Date of death: 11 February 1998
Place of death: Colindale London NW9
Date of birth: 20 March 1944
Place of birth: UK
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Gladys Josephine Smith
Reference: BV980910/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!