A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Joseph Paul NEWTON

Date of death: 23 June 2008
Place of death: Southampton Hampshire
Date of birth: 15 September 1945
Place of birth: Sri Lanka
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Paul Joseph Newton
Informant: Portsmouth City Council
Reference: BV2091381/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!