A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

John SYNNOTT

Date of death: 19 March 1988
Place of death: Camden London NW3
Date of birth: 01 November 1913
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: John Joseph Synnott
Informant: London Borough of Camden Social Services Department
Reference: BV88960/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!