A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

John PHILLIPS

Date of death: 13 January 1990
Place of death: Brighton East Sussex
Date of birth: 11 October 1921
Marital status: Single man
Aliases: John Robert Phillips
Kin or Other Details: Deceased may have been born in Chester Le Street Durham Deceased was divorced Deceased may have a sister
Informant: Brighton Health Authority
Reference: BV90546/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!