Unclaimed Estates

John LEWIS

Date of death: 14 November 2005
Place of death: Doncaster South Yorkshire
Date of birth: 16 November 1924
Place of birth: Newport
Marital status: Widower
Aliases: William John Lewis
Informant: Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council
Reference: BV2062144/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!