Unclaimed Estates

John HOWIE

Date of death: 22 November 2016
Place of death: Portsmouth Hampshire
Publication date: 20 April 2017
Date of birth: 22 December 1940
Place of birth: Scotland
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Ian Howie
Informant: Portsmouth City Council
Reference: BV21706925/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!