A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

John William ROBERTS

Date of death: 01 June 1993
Place of death: BalaGwynedd
Date of birth: 27 September 1925
Place of birth: Welshpool
Marital status: Single man
Aliases: John William Horton Roberts
Date Of Marriage: 15 December 1959
Place Of Marriage: Bala Merioneth
Date Of Divorce: 10 March 1972
Kin or Other Details: BC of deceased John William Horton Roberts 27/09/1924 Forden Welshpool
Informant: Meirionnydd District Council
Reference: BV933215/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!