A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

John Howard LLEWELLYN

Date of death: 28 April 2003
Place of death: Newport Gwent
Date of birth: 06 September 1938
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Gareth John Collins
Informant: Gwent Healthcare NHS Trust
Reference: BV2057049/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!