A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

John Geoffrey SMITH

Date of death: 14 January 2007
Place of death: Ashton-Under-Lyne Lancashire
Date of birth: 17 June 1943
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: John Smith
Reference: BV2070806/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!