Unclaimed Estates

Joan SMITH

Date of death: 05 March 1988
Place of death: Knutsford Cheshire
Date of birth: 22 August 1924
Place of birth: Manchester Lancashire
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Ryder
Spouse: Albert Smith
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceased husband Albert Smith 15/02/1984 Macclesfield Cheshire. DC of deceased mother Annie White 21/05/1984 Knutsford. BC of deceased mother 24/07/1901Manchester. MC of deceased grandparents Patrick Sheerin&Amy Shelmerdine 30/05/1901Manchester
Informant: Cheshire County Council Social Services Department
Reference: BV881014/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!