A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Joan HART

Date of death: 29 October 2012
Place of death: Purton Wiltshire
Publication date: 25 September 2017
Date of birth: 09 March 1924
Place of birth: Isle of Wight
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Bound
Spouse: Albert Hart
Informant: HSBC Bank plc
Reference: BV21716371/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!