A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Jimmy SMITH

Date of death: 21 February 2010
Place of death: Dartford Kent
Date of birth: 26 September 1915
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: James Smith
Reference: BV21006667/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!