A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Jean SYMONDS

Date of death: 28 July 2010
Place of death: Stafford Staffordshire
Date of birth: 22 November 1930
Place of birth: Rugeley Staffordshire
Marital status: Single woman
Maiden name: Fisher
Aliases: Jean Simmons otherwise Jean Creed Symonds
Informant: Staffordshire County Council
Reference: BV21010039/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!