A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Janet Ann LLOYD

Date of death: 09 October 2017
Place of death: Rhyl Denbighshire
Publication date: 01 December 2017
Date of birth: 25 September 1940
Place of birth: Gillingham Kent
Marital status: Unknown
Maiden name: Hart
Informant: Glan Clwyd Hospital
Reference: BV21721270/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!