A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Jane Elizabeth RYAN

Date of death: 12 August 1997
Place of death: Birmingham West Midlands
Date of birth: 07 December 1924
Place of birth: Scotland
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: McGregor
Reference: BV2005716/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!