A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Jane Blunt GORDON

Date of death: 21 June 2017
Place of death: South Shields Tyne and Wear
Publication date: 09 August 2017
Date of birth: 13 December 1921
Place of birth: South Shields Tyne and Wear
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Brass
Spouse: Charles Benjamin Gordon
Informant: Legal & General Assurance Society
Reference: BV21713316/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!