Unclaimed Estates

James SHEEHAN

Date of death: 27 April 2008
Place of death: Bangor Gwynedd
Date of birth: 08 July 1940
Place of birth: Wrexham Wales
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Jimmy Sheehan
Informant: North West Wales NHS Trust
Reference: BV2090705/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!