A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

James PAYNE

Date of death: 05 February 1994
Place of death: Camden London NW1
Date of birth: 24 December 1916
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: James Joseph Payne
Informant: London Borough of Camden
Reference: BV942845/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!