A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

James MACDONALD

Date of death: 03 March 2000
Place of death: Hythe Kent
Date of birth: 12 April 1925
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: James McDonald
Informant: Shepway District Council
Reference: BV2001592/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!