A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

James LEWIS

Date of death: 08 June 2002
Place of death: Paddington London W2
Date of birth: 16 March 2015
Place of birth: Antigua
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: James Adolphus Lewis
Informant: City of Westminster
Reference: BV2045112/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!