A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

James CLARK

Date of death: 14 March 2011
Place of death: Bristol
Date of birth: 03 June 1923
Place of birth: Bristol
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: James G Clark
Informant: Bristol City Council
Reference: BV21105381/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!