A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

James Patrick MCDONALD

Date of death: 11 June 1992
Place of death: Ogwr Mid-Glamorgan
Date of birth: 24 December 1921
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: John Patrick McDonald
Kin or Other Details: May have had a brother last known to be in Port Talbot
Informant: Park HospitalNR. Bridgend
Reference: BV9316/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!