Unclaimed Estates

Jack EDMONDS

Date of death: 01 August 1988
Place of death: Hillingdon London UB7
Date of birth: 12 April 1931
Place of birth: Scarborough York
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: John Edmonds
Informant: London Borough of Hillingdon
Reference: BV90719/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!