A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Isabella LAYNE

Date of death: 09 January 1988
Place of death: East Dulwich London SE22
Date of birth: 03 January 1912
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Stelly
Spouse: Laurence Leonard Layne
Aliases: Stella Layne
Kin or Other Details: Husband predeceased on 02/06/1968 in Lambeth London. Other possible dates of birth 12/02/1910 or 04/02/1911 - possibly born to Michael Kelly and Mary Kelly nee Wunn in Mountmellick Eire.
Reference: BV890856/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!