Unclaimed Estates

Isabel lleen MACDONALD

Date of death: 17 February 2016
Place of death: Torquay Devon
Publication date: 05 May 2016
Date of birth: 28 February 1937
Place of birth: United Kingdom
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Isabelle Ileen MacDonald
Informant: Kitsons LLP
Reference: BV21607503/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!