A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Irene DUNN

Date of death: 13 May 2010
Place of death: South Shields Tyne and Wear
Date of birth: 11 January 1952
Place of birth: South Shields Tyne and Wear
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Laws
Aliases: Irene Patricia Dunn
Reference: BV21010593/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!