Unclaimed Estates

Irene Rose DAWSON

Date of death: 17 April 1998
Place of death: Scunthorpe Lincolnshire
Date of birth: 09 September 1921
Place of birth: Kirton in Lindsey Lincolnshire
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Neal
Kin or Other Details: deceased survived by her children
Reference: BV991592/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!