Unclaimed Estates

Irene Maud SMITH

Date of death: 01 February 2003
Place of death: Whitechapel London E1
Date of birth: 06 June 1912
Place of birth: Stepney Tower Hamlets
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Roberts
Reference: BV2041722/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!