A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Ida MELNYCZYN

Date of death: 18 February 2017
Place of death: Tilford Surrey
Publication date: 12 April 2017
Date of birth: 09 July 1918
Place of birth: Italy
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Maggei
Spouse: Stefan Melnyczyn
Informant: Wheelers LLP Solicitors
Reference: BV21706768/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!