Unclaimed Estates

Hilda SMITH

Date of death: 05 July 2007
Place of death: Lincoln Lincolnshire
Date of birth: 17 February 1927
Place of birth: Gainsborough Lincolnshire
Marital status: Widow
Aliases: Hilda May Smith
Informant: United Lincolnshire Hospitals NHS Trust
Reference: BV2078159/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!