A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Hilary ROBERTS

Date of death: 23 May 2005
Place of death: Northfleet Kent
Date of birth: 29 April 1930
Place of birth: Beckenham Kent
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Hilary Blake
Informant: Gravesham Borough Council
Reference: BV2056608/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!