A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Henry Edward SMITH

Date of death: 16 May 2005
Place of death: Blackheath London SE3
Publication date: 10 June 2013
Date of birth: 15 June 1929
Place of birth: Hoxton London
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Henry Smith
Reference: BV21306239/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!