A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Helen SMITH

Date of death: 22 November 1991
Place of death: Ealing LondonW5
Date of birth: 29 July 1904
Place of birth: London
Marital status: Widow
Spouse: Clifford Smith
Aliases: Ellen Agnes Walters
Date Of Marriage: 09 June 1956
Place Of Marriage: Ealing Middlesex
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceased husbank Clifford Smith 19/09/1973 Chelsea London;
Reference: BV932322/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!