Unclaimed Estates

Harriet SIMPSON

Date of death: 21 December 1991
Place of death: Leicestershire Central Leicestershire
Date of birth: 18 June 1902
Place of birth: Alton Hampshire
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Ellis
Spouse: Frederick Simpson
Aliases: Harriet Maria Ellis
Date Of Marriage: 23 December 1931
Place Of Marriage: Guildford
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceased husband Frederick Simpson 08/12/1978 Leicestershire Central Leicestershire
Informant: Leicester General Hospital
Reference: BV932159/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!